Free Shipping On Orders Over $99
4 / 4
6% OFF
mysite

Outdoor-Sporthose mit Reißverschluss für Herren

$67.34 $72.00
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty 1000 in stock

ProduktnummerDM022322
Markennamepinvige.com
GeschlechtMänner
JahreszeitHerbst,Sommer,Winter,Frühling
MustertypEinfarbig
Unten TypHosen
StilMode lässig,Outdoor-Sportarten
DesignReißverschluss

GrößeS.M.L.XLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
UpZipper (inch)4.54.54.54.94.94.95.35.3
DownZipper (inch)5.35.35.35.75.75.76.16.1
Außennaht (inch)41.141.742.342.943.544.144.744.7
PantsSkirtWaist (inch)31.533.535.437.439.441.343.345.3
Hüftumfang (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
Frontrise (inch)12.412.813.213.614.014.414.815.2
Backrise (inch)16.116.517.017.417.818.318.719.1
LegOpening (inch)14.715.416.016.617.217.918.519.1
PantsSkirtZipper (inch)5.95.95.96.36.36.36.76.7
SideZipperLength (inch)5.75.75.76.16.16.16.56.5
UpZipper (cm)11.511.511.512.512.512.513.513.5
DownZipper (cm)13.513.513.514.514.514.515.515.5
Außennaht (cm)104.5106107,5109110,5112113,5113,5
PantsSkirtWaist (cm)80859095100105110115
Hüftumfang (cm)102107112117122127132137
Frontrise (cm)31.532.533.534.535.536.537.538.5
Backrise (cm)40.94243.144.245.346.447.548.6
LegOpening (cm)37.43940.642.243.845.44748.6
PantsSkirtZipper (cm)fünfzehnfünfzehnfünfzehn1616161717
SideZipperLength (cm)14.5