Free Shipping On Orders Over $99
1 / 2
4% OFF
mysite

Men's Vintage High Neck Knitted Sweater

$65.71 $68.34
0 sold
Size
Color
Qty 1000 in stock
FabricCotton Blend
seasonautumn,winter
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm

 

Slide to view full chart.

SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL
Bust (inch)36.23737.838.639.440.2
Length (inch)25.626.427.22828.729.5
Shoulder (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.3
Sleeve (inch)23.62424.424.825.225.6
Bust (cm)92949698100102
Length (cm)656769717375
Shoulder (cm)394041424344
Sleeve (cm)606162636465