Free Shipping On Orders Over $99
1 / 6
4% OFF
mysite

Men's Stand Collar Patchwork Button Knit Sweater

$63.44 $66.32
0 sold
Size
Color
Qty 1000 in stock
FabricCotton Blend
seasonautumn,winter
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm


Slide to view full chart.

SizeMLXL2XL
Bust (inch)39.440.942.544.1
Length (inch)2626.426.827.2
Sleeve (inch)27.62828.328.7
Bust (cm)100104108112
Length (cm)66676869
Sleeve (cm)70717273