Free Shipping On Orders Over $99
1 / 10
5% OFF
mysite

Men's Pile-Neck Knitted Sweater

$63.85 $67.33
0 sold
Size
Color
Qty 1000 in stock
FabricCotton Blend
seasonautumn,winter
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm


Slide to view full chart.

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Bust (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.5
Length (inch)24.424.825.225.62626.4
Shoulder (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.3
Sleeve (inch)25.225.62626.426.827.2
Bust (cm)889296100104108
Length (cm)626364656667
Shoulder (cm)394041424344
Sleeve (cm)646566676869