Free Shipping On Orders Over $99
1 / 2
10% OFF
mysite

Men's Patchwork Stand Collar Horn Button Knitted Sweater

$45.58 $50.71
0 sold
Size
Color
Qty 1000 in stock
FabricCotton Blend
seasonautumn,winter
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm

 

Slide to vew full chart.

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)39.440.942.544.145.747.248.850.4
Length (inch)25.626.427.22828.729.530.331.1
Shoulder (inch)17.318.118.919.720.521.32222.8
Sleeve (inch)25.225.62626.426.827.227.628
Bust (cm)100104108112116120124128
Length (cm)6567697173757779
Shoulder (cm)4446485052545658
Sleeve (cm)6465666768697071