Free Shipping On Orders Over $99
1 / 4
15% OFF
mysite

Men's High Neck Leather Button Knitted Sweater

$54.91 $64.31
0 sold
Size
Color
Qty 999 in stock
FabricPolyester
seasonautumn,winter
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm

 

Slide to view full chart.

SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)35.43738.640.241.743.344.9
Sleeve (inch)23.224.826.42829.531.132.7
Length (inch)25.225.62626.426.827.227.6
Bust (cm)909498102106110114
Sleeve (cm)59636771757983
Length (cm)64656667686970