Free Shipping On Orders Over $99
1 / 2
0% OFF
mysite

Mens Fashion Stitching Hooded PU Leather Jacket

$43.61
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty 1000 in stock
Product numberDM024713
brand namegensme
Fabricpu
Pattern typesplice
seasonautumn,winter
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
Length (inch)25.626.427.228.028.729.530.331.1
Shoulder (inch)16.517.318.118.919.720.521.322.0
Sleeve (inch)24.424.825.225.626.026.426.827.2
Bust (cm)100105110.0115.0120.0125.0130.0135.0
Length (cm)656769.071.073.075.077.079.0
Shoulder (cm)424446.048.050.052.054.056.0
Sleeve (cm)626364.065.066.067.068.0