Free Shipping On Orders Over $99
8 / 14
24% OFF
mysite

Men's Fashion Hooded Twist Knitted Sweater

$54.35 $71.34
0 sold
Size
Color
Qty 1000 in stock
FabricCotton Blend
seasonautumn,winter
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm

 

Slide to view full chart.

SizeMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)44.946.948.850.852.854.756.7
Length (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.5
Shoulder (inch)18.919.720.521.32222.823.6
Sleeve (inch)25.22626.827.628.329.129.9
Bust (cm)114119124129134139144
Length (cm)68707274767880
Shoulder (cm)48505254565860
Sleeve (cm)64666870727476