Free Shipping On Orders Over $99
1 / 7
23% OFF
mysite

Mens Fashion Casual Stand Collar Button Up Sweater

$52.70 $68.45
0 sold
Size
Color
Qty 1000 in stock
FabricCotton Blend
seasonautumn,winter
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm

 

Slide to view full chart.

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)40.241.743.344.946.54849.651.2
Length (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.532.3
Shoulder (inch)17.318.118.919.720.521.32222.8
Sleeve (inch)2424.424.825.225.62626.426.8
Bust (cm)102106110114118122126130
Length (cm)6870727476788082
Shoulder (cm)4446485052545658
Sleeve (cm)6162636465666768