Free Shipping On Orders Over $99
1 / 2
16% OFF
mysite

Mens Fashion Casual Stand Collar Button Sweater

$57.98 $69.43
0 sold
Size
Color
Qty 1000 in stock
seasonautumn,winter
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm

 

Slide to view full chart.

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Bust (inch)40.241.743.344.946.54849.651.252.8
Length (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.532.333.1
Shoulder (inch)17.318.118.919.720.521.32222.823.6
Sleeve (inch)2424.424.825.225.62626.426.827.2
Bust (cm)102106110114118122126130134
Length (cm)687072747678808284
Shoulder (cm)444648505254565860
Sleeve (cm)616263646566676869