Free Shipping On Orders Over $99
2 / 5
0% OFF
mysite

Men's Casual Fashion Slim Round Neck Pullover Sweater

$50.26
0 sold
Size
Color
Qty 1000 in stock
FabricCotton Blend
seasonautumn,spring
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm

 

Slide to view full chart.

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)39.440.942.544.145.747.248.850.4
Length (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.532.3
Sleeve (inch)24.424.825.225.62626.426.827.2
Bust (cm)100104108112116120124128
Length (cm)6870727476788082
Sleeve (cm)6263646566676869