Free Shipping On Orders Over $99
4 / 7
19% OFF
mysite

Men Casual Horn Button Warm Sweater

$53.47 $65.87
1 sold
Size
Color
Qty 1000 in stock
FabricAcrylic,Polyester
seasonautumn,winter
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm

 

Slide to view full chart.

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)36.238.640.943.345.74850.452.8
Length (inch)25.225.62626.426.827.227.628
Sleeve (inch)2424.424.825.225.62626.426.8
Bust (cm)9298104110116122128134
Length (cm)6465666768697071
Sleeve (cm)6162636465666768