Free Shipping On Orders Over $99
1 / 2
7% OFF
mysite

Fashion Slim High Neck Knitted Long Sleeve Sweater

$58.69 $63.22
0 sold
Size
Color
Qty 1000 in stock
FabricAcrylic,Polyester
seasonautumn,winter
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm

 

Slide to view full chart.

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL
Bust (inch)3940.241.342.543.744.946.147.248.4
Length (inch)26.427.22828.729.530.331.131.932.7
Shoulder (inch)17.117.517.918.318.719.119.519.920.3
Sleeve (inch)2424.424.825.225.62626.426.827.2
Bust (cm)99102105108111114117120123
Length (cm)676971737577798183
Shoulder (cm)43.544.545.546.547.548.549.550.551.5
Sleeve (cm)616263646566676869